Team State Championship Elgible Anglers

Central Region Boaters

Angler's Name Club
Brian Rodriguez-Ryan Fleck Winter Springs Bassmasters
Jason (Jay) Daily-Daniel Robertson Bassmasters of Gator Country
Tony Bejano-James Howard Tampa Bay Bassmasters
Randy Hoedt-Sean Hoedt Tampa Bay Bassmasters
Tom Walsh-Dennis Galassi Club Florida
Randall (Randy) Montoney-Rick Marshall Florida Trails Bassmasters
Eric Panzironi-Ken Willits Winter Springs Bassmasters
Lawrence McConnell-Jamie Lanier Citrus County Bassmasters
Jeff Chastain-Scott Wise Lake County Bassmasters
Mark Malys-Dennis O'Byrne Lake County Bassmasters
Robbie Anderson-Jarrod Lee Anderson Citrus County Bassmasters
Brandon Brinkman-Michael Barrett Lake County Bassmasters
Richard Greene-Randy Copeland Marion County Bassmasters
George Mitko-Bryan Mitko Tampa Bay Bassmasters
Steven Mitko-Justin Mitko Tampa Bay Bassmasters
Ray Chancey-Kenneth Sir Lakeland Bassmasters
Ron Pendland-Cecil Hock Lakeland Bassmasters
Matthew Gee-Donnie Crouse Lake County Bassmasters
Ian Strydom-John Strydom Tampa Bay Bassmasters
Joe Justice-Joel Price Lake County Bassmasters
Bob Theilacker-Scott Timney Palm Bay Bassmasters
Chuck Pons-Casey Gonzalez Bay Area Bassmasters
Thomas Wester-Gene Lufsey South Pasco Bassmasters
Eric Panzironi-Robert Holcomb Winter Springs Bassmasters
Colby Robertson-Dave Turner Citrus County Bassmasters
Billy Charland-Joe Collins Winter Springs Bassmasters
Terry Wien-Cary Wien Bay Area Bassmasters
Terry Bloom-David Chapman Lake County Bassmasters
David Frost-Nick Manfredo Citrus County Bassmasters
Hojin Chang-Peter Saraf Tropical Bassmasters
Jeff Shaffer-Rodrigo Cruz Florida Trails Bassmasters
Alex More-John Lone University of Central Florida
John Barrow-John Wayne Lake County Bassmasters
Chris Kingree-Randy Futch Citrus County Bassmasters
Thomas Ayars-Ken Willits Winter Springs Bassmasters
Jeff Chastain-Scott Wise Lake County Bassmasters
Joe Moss, Jr-Larry Burchett Tampa Bay Bassmasters
David Fritz-Rick Scruggs Lake County Bassmasters
Warren Gensel-Bob Grosso Bay Area Bassmasters
Brent Stagg-Scott Wilbanks Club Florida
Blaine Partee-Jarrod Stroud Tropical Bassmasters
Patrick Murray-Dan Gentry Marion County Bassmasters
Rick Osterholt-Ronnie Rokisky Lake County Bassmasters
Michael Nicholson-Jerry Ryals Bassmasters of Gator Country
David Driggers-Elgin Owens Florida Trails Bassmasters
Eric Veilleux-Scott Boling Lake County Bassmasters
Kyle Stafford-Evan Wieber Polk State College

North East Team

Angler's Name Club
Caleb Bundy-Jake Carter University of Central Florida
Chris Harris-Caleb Harris Bassmasters of Gator Country
Chuck Swann-William Barnett Bassmasters of Gator Country
Cody Barrs-Willy Moates Bassmasters of Gator Country
Dean Jackson-Katie Jackson Bassmasters of Gator Country
Dennis Hart-Donald Bunting Bassmasters of Gator Country
Donnie Feagle-Josh Lester Bassmasters of Gator Country
Jeremy Dohrn-Robin Shiver Bassmasters of Gator Country
Lee Smith-Cole Hewett University of Central Florida
Michael Catt-John Hall Bassmasters of Gator Country
Oliver Custead-Ralph Clippinger Team Fishing Series (TFS)
Robert (JR) Dice-Michael Wiles Bassmasters of Gator Country
Steve Hacht-Christen Hacht Bassmasters of Gator Country
Steven Thames-Mark Blevins Bassmasters of Gator Country
Wayne Dukes-Daniel Robertson Bassmasters of Gator Country
Jerry Shawver, II-Daniel Irish 1st Coast Christian Bass Club
Raymond Galler-Adam Matthews Bassmasters of Gator Country
Steve Hacht-Justin Porter Bassmasters of Gator Country
Avery Romero-Justin Bohn Bassmasters of Gator Country
Jim Keith-Jimbo Keith Bassmasters of Gator Country
Matt Rittman-Jason (Jay) Daily Bassmasters of Gator Country
Michael Crumpton-Greg Crumpton Marion County Bassmasters
Daniel Tillis-Russell Tillis Marion County Bassmasters
John Morgan-Michael Seely Bass Capitol Bassmasters
Robert Rivers-Dustin Hall Bassmasters of Gator Country
Cole Hewett-Dawson McGovern University of Central Florida
Adam Diaz-Tim Price Bassmasters of Gator Country
Robin Shiver-Jeremy Dohrn Bassmasters of Gator Country
Mac Johnson-Mac Johnson, Jr Bassmasters of Gator Country
Wayne Alderman-Shayne Alderman Team Fishing Series (TFS)
Robert Heron-Jason Ward Bassmasters of Gator Country
Jeff Kyle-Sam Drake Bassmasters of Gator Country
Chad Dorland-Andrew White Marion County Bassmasters
Steven Keith-Steven Keith, Sr Bassmasters of Gator Country
David Thomas-Nicky Gay Bassmasters of Gator Country
Stephen Dyson-Jeffrey Dyson Bassmasters of Gator Country
Bob Duff-Tom Bateman Marion County Bassmasters
Stephen Hedrick-Henry Parrish Marion County Bassmasters
Austin Padgett-Colby Wiggins Florida State University - Panama City

South Team

Angler's NameClub
Rick Wilhelm / Dell HatfieldBass Rattlers
Fred George / Ray TrudeauBass Rattlers
Curtis Lewis / Steve FairtraceBass Rattlers
Joe Long / Scott KerslakeBass Rattlers
Harry Holstein / Jake WhitmanBass Rattlers
Allen Sweat / Rob MorganBass Rattlers
Gerry Brousseau / Mike BrousseauBass Rattlers
Bill Wood / Bob WoodBass Rattlers
David Oliveira / Jeff LeDrouxBass Rattlers
Tom Brown / Donnie Van DykeBass Rattlers
Steve Meszeros / Dave KimbleyBass Rattlers