State Qualifiers

Central Region Boaters

Angler's Name Club
Adam Sumner Club Florida
Barry Edie Winter Haven Lunker Lovers
Billy Carroll Lake County Bassmasters
Billy Charland Winter Springs Bassmasters
Blaine Partee Tropical Bassmasters
Bob Bostdorf Club Florida
Bob Duff Marion County Bassmasters
Brent Kirkendall Marion County Bassmasters
Caleb Bundy University of Central Florida
Chris Beeman Citrus County Bassmasters
Chris Kingree Citrus County Bassmasters
Chris Prowant Bassmasters of Gator Country
Colby Robertson Citrus County Bassmasters
Corey Smith Lake County Bassmasters
Dan Carrigan Citrus County Bassmasters
Dan Gentry Marion County Bassmasters
Dave Turner Citrus County Bassmasters
David Fritz Lake County Bassmasters
David Frost Citrus County Bassmasters
David Glenn Winter Haven Lunker Lovers
Dean Jones Club Florida
Dennis Galassi Club Florida
Dennis Zack Smith Team Fishing Series (TFS)
Donnie Crouse Lake County Bassmasters
Eric Panzironi Winter Springs Bassmasters
Gerald Rose Winter Springs Bassmasters
Hojin Chang Tropical Bassmasters
Jack Goodwin N.C.B.A. Bassmasters
James Howard Tampa Bay Bassmasters
James Inabnett Tropical Bassmasters
Jamie Lanier Citrus County Bassmasters
Jason Haynes Lake County Bassmasters
Jeff Chastain Lake County Bassmasters
Jeff Shaffer Florida Trails Bassmasters
Jeffrey Worth Tropical Bassmasters
Jim Lind Lake County Bassmasters
Joe Justice Lake County Bassmasters
Joe Moss, Jr Tampa Bay Bassmasters
Joel Price Lake County Bassmasters
John Barrow Lake County Bassmasters
John Wayne Lake County Bassmasters
Joseph Campbell Citrus County Bassmasters
Kenneth Lane Winter Springs Bassmasters
Kevin Schudel Marion County Bassmasters
Kyle Fox Lakeland Bassmasters
Lawrence McConnell Citrus County Bassmasters
Mark Bass Lake County Bassmasters
Mark Malys Lake County Bassmasters
Matthew Gee Lake County Bassmasters
Nick Bowden Lake County Bassmasters
Nick Manfredo Citrus County Bassmasters
Patrick Murray Marion County Bassmasters
Peter Saraf Tropical Bassmasters
Randy Futch Citrus County Bassmasters
Randy Montoney Florida Trails Bassmasters
Randy Pack Lakeland Bassmasters
Ray Chancey Lakeland Bassmasters
Richard Greene Marion County Bassmasters
Rick Osterholt Lake County Bassmasters
Robert Holcomb Winter Springs Bassmasters
Scott May South Pasco Bassmasters
Scott Pritt Club Florida
Terry Bloom Lake County Bassmasters
Terry Wien Bay Area Bassmasters
Thomas Ayars Winter Springs Bassmasters
Timothy Devin van Dalen Lake County Bassmasters
Tom Walsh Club Florida
Tony Bejano Tampa Bay Bassmasters
Victor Lord Citrus County Bassmasters
Warren Forsythe Lake County Bassmasters
Warren Gensel Bay Area Bassmasters

North Eastern Region Boaters

Angler's Name Club
Chad Dorland Marion County Bassmasters
Daniel Irish 1st Coast Christian Bass Club
David Andy Smith Team Fishing Series (TFS)
Jason (Jay) Daily Bassmasters of Gator Country
Mark Blevins Bassmasters of Gator Country
Matt Rittman Bassmasters of Gator Country
Michael Catt Bassmasters of Gator Country
Raymond Galler Bassmasters of Gator Country
Steven Thames Bassmasters of Gator Country
Thomas Wayne Garten Bassmasters of Gator Country

North Western Region Boaters

Angler's Name Club
Allen Courtney Southern Bass Anglers
Randall Langston Southern Bass Anglers
Kenneth Sammons Consolidated Bassmasters
Kent Moore Consolidated Bassmasters
Chris Sabo Southern Bass Anglers
Michael Krueger Twin Cities Bass Club
Edward (Eddie) Wofford Consolidated Bassmasters
Thomas Martin Southern Bass Anglers
Richard Harrington Hub City Bassmasters
Jeffrey Todd McGlon Southern Bass Anglers
Patrick Mallard Hub City Bassmasters
Mark Deaton Southern Bass Anglers

Central Region Co-Anglers

Angler's Name Club
Billy Charland Winter Springs Bassmasters
Bryan Mitko Tampa Bay Bassmasters
Carson Schulz Tampa Bay Bassmasters
Cary Wien Bay Area Bassmasters
Cecil Hock Lakeland Bassmasters
Curt James N.C.B.A. Bassmasters
Dan Fay Winter Springs Bassmasters
David Chapman Lake County Bassmasters
Edward Pyles Lakeland Bassmasters
Gary Saxarra Lake County Bassmasters
Gus Molok Club Florida
Hayden Finnigan N.C.B.A. Bassmasters
James Kelley Winter Springs Bassmasters
James Stricklin Winter Haven Lunker Lovers
Jarrod Stroud Tropical Bassmasters
Jeff Chastain Lake County Bassmasters
Jim Topmiller Florida Trails Bassmasters
Joe Collins Winter Springs Bassmasters
Joe Pinkston Lakeland Bassmasters
John Gasperak Winter Haven Lunker Lovers
John Hendry Lakeland Bassmasters
Justin Mitko Tampa Bay Bassmasters
Ken Willits Winter Springs Bassmasters
Levi Crossway Team Fishing Series (TFS)
Lyle Thomas Winter Haven Lunker Lovers
Mark Orrange Tropical Bassmasters
Rick Marshall Florida Trails Bassmasters
Rodrigo Cruz Florida Trails Bassmasters
Scott Wise Lake County Bassmasters
Terry Wien Bay Area Bassmasters
Tom Bateman Marion County Bassmasters

North Eastern Region Co-Anglers

Angler's Name Club
Adam Matthews Bassmasters of Gator Country
Chuck Foster Bass Capitol Bassmasters
Colton Parrish Marion County Bassmasters
David Cohen Bass Capitol Bassmasters
David Stricklin Bassmasters of Gator Country
Jeff Kyle Bassmasters of Gator Country
Jim Keith Bassmasters of Gator Country

North Western Region Co-Anglers

Angler's Name Club
Robert (Bob) Miles Hub City Bassmasters
Tanner Steffan Hub City Bassmasters

Central Region Team

Angler's Name Club
Brian Rodriguez-Ryan Fleck Winter Springs Bassmasters
Jason (Jay) Daily-Daniel Robertson Bassmasters of Gator Country
Tony Bejano-James Howard Tampa Bay Bassmasters
Randy Hoedt-Sean Hoedt Tampa Bay Bassmasters
Tom Walsh-Dennis Galassi Club Florida
Randall (Randy) Montoney-Rick Marshall Florida Trails Bassmasters
Eric Panzironi-Ken Willits Winter Springs Bassmasters
Lawrence McConnell-Jamie Lanier Citrus County Bassmasters
Jeff Chastain-Scott Wise Lake County Bassmasters
Mark Malys-Dennis O'Byrne Lake County Bassmasters
Robbie Anderson-Jarrod Lee Anderson Citrus County Bassmasters
Brandon Brinkman-Michael Barrett Lake County Bassmasters
Richard Greene-Randy Copeland Marion County Bassmasters
George Mitko-Bryan Mitko Tampa Bay Bassmasters
Steven Mitko-Justin Mitko Tampa Bay Bassmasters
Ray Chancey-Kenneth Sir Lakeland Bassmasters
Ron Pendland-Cecil Hock Lakeland Bassmasters
Matthew Gee-Donnie Crouse Lake County Bassmasters
Ian Strydom-John Strydom Tampa Bay Bassmasters
Joe Justice-Joel Price Lake County Bassmasters
Bob Theilacker-Scott Timney Palm Bay Bassmasters
Chuck Pons-Casey Gonzalez Bay Area Bassmasters
Thomas Wester-Gene Lufsey South Pasco Bassmasters
Eric Panzironi-Robert Holcomb Winter Springs Bassmasters
Colby Robertson-Dave Turner Citrus County Bassmasters
Billy Charland-Joe Collins Winter Springs Bassmasters
Terry Wien-Cary Wien Bay Area Bassmasters
Terry Bloom-David Chapman Lake County Bassmasters
David Frost-Nick Manfredo Citrus County Bassmasters
Hojin Chang-Peter Saraf Tropical Bassmasters
Jeff Shaffer-Rodrigo Cruz Florida Trails Bassmasters
Alex More-John Lone University of Central Florida
John Barrow-John Wayne Lake County Bassmasters
Chris Kingree-Randy Futch Citrus County Bassmasters
Thomas Ayars-Ken Willits Winter Springs Bassmasters
Jeff Chastain-Scott Wise Lake County Bassmasters
Joe Moss, Jr-Larry Burchett Tampa Bay Bassmasters

North East Team

Angler's Name Club
Caleb Bundy-Jake Carter University of Central Florida
Chris Harris-Caleb Harris Bassmasters of Gator Country
Chuck Swann-William Barnett Bassmasters of Gator Country
Cody Barrs-Willy Moates Bassmasters of Gator Country
Dean Jackson-Katie Jackson Bassmasters of Gator Country
Dennis Hart-Donald Bunting Bassmasters of Gator Country
Donnie Feagle-Josh Lester Bassmasters of Gator Country
Jeremy Dohrn-Robin Shiver Bassmasters of Gator Country
Lee Smith-Cole Hewett University of Central Florida
Michael Catt-John Hall Bassmasters of Gator Country
Oliver Custead-Ralph Clippinger Team Fishing Series (TFS)
Robert (JR) Dice-Michael Wiles Bassmasters of Gator Country
Steve Hacht-Christen Hacht Bassmasters of Gator Country
Steven Thames-Mark Blevins Bassmasters of Gator Country
Wayne Dukes-Daniel Robertson Bassmasters of Gator Country
Jerry Shawver, II-Daniel Irish 1st Coast Christian Bass Club
Raymond Galler-Adam Matthews Bassmasters of Gator Country
Steve Hacht-Justin Porter Bassmasters of Gator Country
Avery Romero-Justin Bohn Bassmasters of Gator Country
Jim Keith-Jimbo Keith Bassmasters of Gator Country
Matt Rittman-Jason (Jay) Daily Bassmasters of Gator Country
Michael Crumpton-Greg Crumpton Marion County Bassmasters
Daniel Tillis-Russell Tillis Marion County Bassmasters
John Morgan-Michael Seely Bass Capitol Bassmasters
Robert Rivers-Dustin Hall Bassmasters of Gator Country
Cole Hewett-Dawson McGovern University of Central Florida
Adam Diaz-Tim Price Bassmasters of Gator Country
Robin Shiver-Jeremy Dohrn Bassmasters of Gator Country
Mac Johnson-Mac Johnson, Jr Bassmasters of Gator Country
Wayne Alderman-Shayne Alderman Team Fishing Series (TFS)
Robert Heron-Jason Ward Bassmasters of Gator Country
Jeff Kyle-Sam Drake Bassmasters of Gator Country
Chad Dorland-Andrew White Marion County Bassmasters
Steven Keith-Steven Keith, Sr Bassmasters of Gator Country
David Thomas-Nicky Gay Bassmasters of Gator Country
Stephen Dyson-Jeffrey Dyson Bassmasters of Gator Country
Bob Duff-Tom Bateman Marion County Bassmasters
Stephen Hedrick-Henry Parrish Marion County Bassmasters
Austin Padgett-Colby Wiggins Florida State University - Panama City