Schedule

Events

Date Division Lake
Nov 18, 2017 Pro/Am Qualifier Northeast Region Suwannee River Results
Nov 19, 2017 Team Qualifier Northeast Region Suwannee River Results
Jan 06, 2018 Pro/Am Qualifier Northeast Region St. Johns River Results
Jan 20, 2018 Pro/Am Qualifier Southern Region Lake Okeechobee Results
Jan 27, 2018 Pro/Am Qualifier Central Region Harris Chain of Lakes Results
Feb 04, 2018 Team Qualifier Southern Region Lake Okeechobee Results
Feb 10, 2018 Pro/Am Qualifier Northeast Region St. Johns River Results
Feb 10, 2018 Pro/Am Qualifier Northwest Region Lake Wimico / Appalachicola River Results
Feb 11, 2018 Team Qualifier Northeast Region St. Johns River Results
Feb 17, 2018 Team Qualifier Central Region Harris Chain of Lakes Results
Feb 18, 2018 Pro/Am Qualifier Central Region Harris Chain of Lakes Results
Mar 03, 2018 Pro/Am Qualifier Northeast Region Lake Rousseau Results
Mar 04, 2018 Team Qualifier Southern Region Lake Okeechobee Results
Mar 04, 2018 Team Qualifier Northeast Region Lake Rousseau Results
Mar 10, 2018 Pro/Am Qualifier Northwest Region Lake Seminole Results
Mar 11, 2018 Pro/Am Qualifier Central Region Lake Henderson/Liberty Park - Check In Results
Mar 25, 2018 Pro/Am Qualifier Southern Region Lake Okeechobee Results
Apr 07, 2018 HS/Junior Championship Youth Lake Okeechobee Results
Apr 14, 2018 Team Qualifier Northeast Region Rodman Reservoir Results
Apr 21, 2018 Pro/Am Qualifier Central Region Kissimmee Chain of Lakes Results
Apr 22, 2018 Team Qualifier Central Region Kissimmee Chain of Lakes Results
May 05, 2018 Pro/Am Qualifier Northeast Region Lake Hernando Results
May 06, 2018 Team Qualifier - Wild Card Event Northeast Region Lake Hernando Results
May 19, 2018 Pro/Am Qualifier Northwest Region Lake Talquin Results
May 20, 2018 Team Qualifier - Wild Card Event Central Region Harris Chain of Lakes Results
May 20, 2018 Team Qualifier - Wild Card Event Southern Region Lake Okeechobee Results
Jun 02, 2018 Team State Championship State Championship Lake Okeechobee Results
TBD Open Tournament - Folds of Honor Central Region Lake Henderson/Liberty Park - Check In
Jun 24, 2018 Pro/Am Qualifier Southern Region Lake Okeechobee Results
Jul 29, 2018 Pro/Am Qualifier Southern Region Lake Okeechobee Results
Aug 11, 2018 Pro/Am Qualifier Northwest Region Black Creek/Choctawhatchee River Results
Sep 09, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier Youth Orange/Lochloosa Lake Results
Sep 09, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier High School Orange/Lochloosa Lake Results
Sep 16, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier Youth Blackwater River Results
Sep 16, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier High School Blackwater River Results
Oct 06, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier Youth Lake Okeechobee Results
Oct 06, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier High School Lake Okeechobee Results
Oct 07, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier Youth Lake Okeechobee Results
Oct 07, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier High School Lake Okeechobee Results
Oct 20, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier High School Kissimmee Chain of Lakes Register
Oct 20, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier Youth Kissimmee Chain of Lakes Register
Oct 27, 2018 Pro/Am State Championship State Championship St. Johns River Register
Nov 03, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier High School Lake Talquin Register
Nov 03, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier Youth Lake Talquin Register
Nov 10, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier Youth Harris Chain of Lakes Register
Nov 10, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier High School Harris Chain of Lakes Register
Nov 11, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier Youth Harris Chain of Lakes Register
Nov 11, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier High School Harris Chain of Lakes Register
Dec 02, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier Youth Kissimmee Chain of Lakes Register
Dec 02, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier High School Kissimmee Chain of Lakes Register
Dec 09, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier Youth Rodman Reservoir Register
Dec 09, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier High School Rodman Reservoir Register