Schedule

Events

Date Division Lake
Nov 18, 2017 Pro/Am Qualifier Northeast Region Suwannee River Results
Nov 19, 2017 Team Qualifier Northeast Region Suwannee River Results
Jan 06, 2018 Pro/Am Qualifier Northeast Region St. Johns River Results
Jan 20, 2018 Pro/Am Qualifier Southern Region Lake Okeechobee Results
Jan 27, 2018 Pro/Am Qualifier Central Region Harris Chain of Lakes Results
Feb 04, 2018 Team Qualifier Southern Region Lake Okeechobee Results
Feb 10, 2018 Pro/Am Qualifier Northwest Region Lake Wimico / Appalachicola River Results
Feb 10, 2018 Pro/Am Qualifier Northeast Region St. Johns River Results
Feb 11, 2018 Team Qualifier Northeast Region St. Johns River Results
Feb 17, 2018 Team Qualifier Central Region Harris Chain of Lakes Results
Feb 18, 2018 Pro/Am Qualifier Central Region Harris Chain of Lakes Results
Mar 03, 2018 Pro/Am Qualifier Northeast Region Lake Rousseau Results
Mar 04, 2018 Team Qualifier Southern Region Lake Okeechobee Results
Mar 04, 2018 Team Qualifier Northeast Region Lake Rousseau Results
Mar 10, 2018 Pro/Am Qualifier Northwest Region Lake Seminole Results
Mar 11, 2018 Pro/Am Qualifier Central Region Lake Henderson/Liberty Park - Check In Results
Mar 25, 2018 Pro/Am Qualifier Southern Region Lake Okeechobee Results
Apr 07, 2018 HS/Junior Championship Youth Lake Okeechobee Results
Apr 14, 2018 Team Qualifier Northeast Region Rodman Reservoir Results
Apr 21, 2018 Pro/Am Qualifier Central Region Kissimmee Chain of Lakes Results
Apr 22, 2018 Team Qualifier Central Region Kissimmee Chain of Lakes Results
May 05, 2018 Pro/Am Qualifier Northeast Region Lake Hernando Results
May 06, 2018 Team Qualifier - Wild Card Event Northeast Region Lake Hernando Results
May 19, 2018 Pro/Am Qualifier Northwest Region Lake Talquin Results
May 20, 2018 Team Qualifier - Wild Card Event Central Region Harris Chain of Lakes Results
May 20, 2018 Team Qualifier - Wild Card Event Southern Region Lake Okeechobee Results
Jun 02, 2018 Team State Championship State Championship Lake Okeechobee Results
TBD Open Tournament - Folds of Honor Central Region Lake Henderson/Liberty Park - Check In
Jun 24, 2018 Pro/Am Qualifier Southern Region Lake Okeechobee Results
Jul 29, 2018 Pro/Am Qualifier Southern Region Lake Okeechobee Results
Aug 11, 2018 Pro/Am Qualifier Northwest Region Black Creek/Choctawhatchee River Results
Sep 09, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier Youth Orange/Lochloosa Lake Results
Sep 09, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier High School Orange/Lochloosa Lake Results
Sep 16, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier Youth Blackwater River Results
Sep 16, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier High School Blackwater River Results
Oct 06, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier Youth Lake Okeechobee Results
Oct 06, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier High School Lake Okeechobee Results
Oct 07, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier Youth Lake Okeechobee Results
Oct 07, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier High School Lake Okeechobee Results
Oct 20, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier High School Kissimmee Chain of Lakes Register
Oct 20, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier Youth Kissimmee Chain of Lakes Register
Oct 27, 2018 Pro/Am State Championship State Championship St. Johns River Register
Nov 03, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier High School Lake Talquin Register
Nov 03, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier Youth Lake Talquin Register
Nov 10, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier Youth Harris Chain of Lakes Register
Nov 10, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier High School Harris Chain of Lakes Register
Nov 11, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier Youth Harris Chain of Lakes Register
Nov 11, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier High School Harris Chain of Lakes Register
Dec 02, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier Youth Kissimmee Chain of Lakes Register
Dec 02, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier High School Kissimmee Chain of Lakes Register
Dec 09, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier Youth Rodman Reservoir Register
Dec 09, 2018 HS/Junior Qualifier High School Rodman Reservoir Register