Northeast Team of the Year Standings

        2/21/21 3/27/21 4/25/21 5/22/21   Overall Team of the Year
        St Johns River Orange/Lochloosa Rodman Rousseau  
St Qualified Place Teams Club Angling Participation Angling Participation Angling Participation Angling Participation Drop Points
Q 1 Charlie Lofton-Jerry Shawver 1st Coast Christian Bass Club 200 20 200 20 196 20 188 20 188 676
Q 2 Wyatt Daily-Sam Drake North Florida Hammers 196 20 198 20 192 20 196 20 192 670
Q 3 Michael Catt-James Hadden Bassmasters of Gator Country 180 20 192 20 198 20 192 20 180 662
Q 4 Matt Rittman-Jay Daily North Florida Hammers 184 20 186 20 194 20 194 20 184 654
Q 5 Daniel Tillis-James Leconte Marion County Bassmasters 194 20 194 20 188 20 0 0 0 636
Q 6 Michael Crumpton-Greg Crumpton Marion County Bassmasters 190 20 190 20 190 20 0 0 0 630
Q 7 Ryan Crosby-Todd Nortin Marion County Bassmasters 172 20 0 20 0 20 180 20 0 432
Q 8 Dillon Robinson-Cameron Carroll North Florida Hammers 188 20 0 0 0 0 198 20 0 426
Q 9 Brian Dutcher-Austin Sager North Florida Hammers 198 20 182 20 0 0 0 0 0 420
Q 10 Steven Keith-Steven Keith, Sr Bassmasters of Gator Country 0 0 0 0 200 20 176 20 0 416
Q 11 Dennis Hart-Lane Hart Bassmasters of Gator Country 174 20 196 20 0 0 0 0 0 410
Q 12 Mike Prance-Robert Hicks Team Fishing Series (TFS) 186 20 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 226
Q 13 Chad Dorland-Isaac Dorland Marion County Bassmasters 0 0 0 0 0 0 200 20 0 220
Q 14 Robert Stumpe-Dustin Hall Bassmasters of Gator Country 192 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 212
Q 15 Brian Dutcher-Jackson Swisher North Florida Hammers 0 0 0 0 0 0 190 20 0 210
Q 16 Nick Brown-Josh Martin Hydrilla Gnats 0 0 188 20 0 0 0 0 0 208
Q 17 Wayne Alderman-Shayne Alderman Team Fishing Series 0 0 0 0 186 20 0 0 0 206
Q 17 Wayne Dukes-Daniel Robertson Bassmasters of Gator Country 0 0 0 0 0 0 186 20 0 206
Q 19 Carl Ackerman-Dustin Morgan North Florida Hammers 0 0 0 0 0 0 184 20 0 204
Q 19 Chad Dorland-Randy Copeland Marion County Bassmasters 0 0 184 20 0 0 0 0 0 204
Q 21 Caleb Carroll-Dave Strickland North Florida Hammers 182 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 202
Q 21 Kenneth Owen-Cole Kite North Florida Hammers 0 0 0 0 0 0 182 20 0 202
Q 23 Dan Gentry-Patrick Murray Marion County Bassmasters 0 0 0 0 0 0 178 20 0 198
Q 23 Jeff Kyle-Steven Thames Bassmasters of Gator Country 178 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 198
  25 Jackson Swisher-Cayden Taylor North Florida Hammers 176 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 196
  26 Chase Hubble-Brent May North Florida Hammers 170 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 190
  27 Oliver Custead-Ralph Clippinger Team Fishing Series 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 20