Junior State Qualified Anglers

Angler’s NameClub
Aaden GriffinPC Junior Anglers
Adrian MaldonadoHighlands Co. Jr Anglers
Ashton AldayKeystone Heights Jr Bassmasters
Baron BusinHendry County Jr Bassmasters
Bentley BrownDixie County Jr Bassmasters
Blaine DavisLiberty County Jr Anglers
Bo PearsonCapital City Junior Bass Hunters
Braxton RainDixie County Jr Bassmasters
Brennan EnfingerBainbridge Middle Bass Cats
Brentley WestMid Florida Youth Anglers Junior
Brock LoveringMcKeel Junior Fishing Team
Brody AllenHendry County HS Bassmasters
Brylee BoyettMcKeel Junior Fishing Team
Bryson StewartHendry County Jr Bassmasters
Caden Wingfield863 HS Anglers of Polk County
Caleb JacksonNassau Christian Jr Bass Club
Caleb LogueThree Rivers Jr Bassmasters
Canton MooreTift County Blue Devil Jr Bass Team
Clayton BarryColumbia Jr Bassmasters
Colton GriffithHendry County Jr Bassmasters
Connor BehlingCentral Florida Junior Bassmasters
Connor KennedyMid Florida Youth Anglers Junior
Corbin ThompsonBainbridge Middle Bass Cats
Dallas HurdMcKeel Junior Fishing Team
Dominick AnduxTampa Bay Jr Bass Club
Drake WallsMid Florida Youth Anglers Junior
Dusty WixCapital City Junior Bass Hunters
Dylan ChesterLiberty County Jr Anglers
Emma ThompsonTift County Blue Devil Jr Bass Team
Evrett HunterNassau Christian Jr Bass Club
Gavin JonesCapital City Junior Bass Hunters
Graysen WillisJunior Bassmasters of Marion County
Hayden ReynoldsThree Rivers Jr Bassmasters
Hendrix KurtzHendry County Jr Bassmasters
Hunter CosperCapital City Junior Bass Hunters
Hunter ShraderMid Florida Youth Anglers Junior
Jack KennedyMid Florida Youth Anglers Junior
Jack Sebring863 Jr Anglers of Highlands County
Jacob BeachKeystone Heights Jr Bassmasters
Jaxon RappHighlands Co. Jr Anglers
Johann CloeteTampa Bay Jr Bass Club
Kaleb DavisOkeechobee Jr Bassmasters
Kallen Williams863 HS Anglers of Polk County
Kathryn CauseyGrace Christian Academy Jr Bassmasters
Kolbey BurkeDixie County Jr Bassmasters
Landen McLauchlinCentral Florida Junior Bassmasters
Landon BurkeDixie County Jr Bassmasters
Lawton RollisonDixie County Jr Bassmasters
Linkin BischoffCentral Florida Junior Bassmasters
Luke AyotteTampa Bay Jr Bass Club
Mason Turner863 Jr Anglers of Highlands County
Max StansellPC Junior Anglers
Michael PetridesCentral Florida Junior Bassmasters
Nathan GreicoTampa Bay Jr Bass Club
Perry GlennGrace Christian Academy Jr Bassmasters
Quade RainDixie County Jr Bassmasters
Ragyn MohneyOkeechobee Jr Bassmasters
Renner RobertsLiberty County Jr Anglers
Skye ClementsGrace Christian Academy Jr Bassmasters
Sophie GuessTift County Blue Devil Jr Bass Team
Tanner CrowLiberty County Jr Anglers
Tanner SikesColumbia Jr Bassmasters
Terry WildesNassau Christian Jr Bass Club
Trevor AllenHendry County HS Bassmasters
Ty CooperCentral Florida Junior Bassmasters
Walker BrogdonGrace Christian Academy Jr Bassmasters
Walton SlavenTift County Blue Devil Jr Bass Team
Wyatt BurtonMcKeel Junior Fishing Team
Wyatt ElixsonJunior Bassmasters of Marion County
Xavier HausNassau Christian Jr Bass Club
Zack SliwinskiCentral Florida Junior Bassmasters