High School State Qualified Anglers

Angler’s NameClub
Aaron WoodardAuburndale High School
Aaron YavorskyTampa Bay Jr Bass Club HS
Alex TylerMcKeel High School Fishing Team
Amber RourksColumbia High School Bassmasters
Anna SwisherColumbia High School Bassmasters
Austin MairenaSeminole County HS Anglers
Austin PetersPutnam County Bassmasters
Austin ReedChiles Hiigh School Fishing Team
Austin YoungHighlands County Anglers Club
Ayden PaxtonEmerald Coast Youth Bassmasters
Barrett ClarkPutnam County Bassmasters
Benjamin ClarkPutnam County Bassmasters
Blade KnowlesAuburndale High School
Blake ThomasLiberty County Anglers
Blayton CowartDixie Co Bass Masters HS Fishing
Boone StewartCentral Florida Youth Anglers
Brant LangleyMarion County HS Bassmasters
Braxton JohnsonColumbia High School Bassmasters
Braxton WilliamsColumbia High School Bassmasters
Brennan StarrNassau Christian Bass Club
Briley WestMcKeel High School Fishing Team
Brock LewisBainbridge Bass Cats
Brooke CollinsHendry County HS Bassmasters
Bryant DavisCapital City HS Bass Hunters
Bryce BalentineClub Florida HS Bassmasters
Bryce DiMauroSeminole County HS Anglers
Caden BranchLiberty County Anglers
Camren TeutonClay County HS Bassmasters
Carson FalkQuincy High School Bassmasters
Carson YeroBig O Teen Anglers
Carter BurdetteSeminole County HS Anglers
Carter RouseMcKeel High School Fishing Team
Carter WilsonChiles High Fishing Team
Chaff ForanLiberty County Anglers
Charles TillbergTampa Bay Jr Bass Club HS
Charlie MathisDixie Co Bass Masters HS Fishing
Chase GarrisonChiles High Fishing Team
Chase ParkerDixie Co Bass Masters HS Fishing
Christian HopkinsTampa Bay Jr Bass Club HS
Christopher HackleDixie Co Bass Masters HS Fishing
Claude LoftinMarion County HS Bassmasters
Clay JacksonAuburndale High School
Clayburn ReedCentral Florida Youth Anglers
Clayton GriffithCentral Florida Youth Anglers
Cody MorganMarion County HS Bassmasters
Cody MullisPutnam County Bassmasters
Cole DavisTampa Bay Jr Bass Club HS
Cole DrawdyMcKeel High School Fishing Team
Cole RountreeClub Florida HS Bassmasters
Colton McPeakOkeechobee Brahmans
Colton WalkerCapital City HS Bass Hunters
Conner FrederickNassau Christian Bass Club
Connor SwindleHendry County HS Bassmasters
Cooper BishmanClub Florida HS Bassmasters
Dalton BaileySeminole County HS Anglers
Dalton LoosClub Florida HS Bassmasters
Dalton StaatColumbia High School Bassmasters
Dawson EttingerClay County HS Bassmasters
Dayton HeadAuburndale High School
Dayton OxfordAuburndale High School
Declan HurstCapital City HS Bass Hunters
Devin GonzalezColumbia High School Bassmasters
Drew BradstreetSeminole County HS Anglers
Drew PittsTampa Bay Jr Bass Club HS
Dylan FergusonOkeechobee Brahmans
Dylan HolcombLiberty County Anglers
Dylan QuilatanSeminole County HS Anglers
Eddie HookClub Florida HS Bassmasters
Eli McDanielQuincy High School Bassmasters
Emmett SumnerOkeechobee Brahmans
Ethan BerryChipley High School
Ethan LewisChiles High Fishing Team
Evan NaileClub Florida HS Bassmasters
Evan NewellMid Florida Youth Anglers HS
Felix FloresHendry County HS Bassmasters
Gabe RichardsonCentral Florida Youth Anglers
Gage SellarsBainbridge Bass Cats
Gary RayAuburndale High School
Gavin HarwoodChiles High Fishing Team
Gracie GregoryMcKeel High School Fishing Team
Grayson FairclothLiberty County Anglers
Harley CollinsHendry County HS Bassmasters
Hilary MartinOkeechobee Brahmans
Honor FlandersPutnam County Bassmasters
Hunter DanielsOkeechobee Brahmans
Hunter TurnerHendry County HS Bassmasters
Ian LassiterPanhandle Youth Anglers HS
Isaac DorlandMarion County HS Bassmasters
Jabe HerringDixie Co Bass Masters HS Fishing
Jace AkersPutnam County Bassmasters
Jace LaCossNassau Christian Bass Club
Jack MyersNassau Christian Bass Club
Jack PeelerTampa Bay Jr Bass Club HS
Jacob DeelClay County HS Bassmasters
Jacob EllisCentral Florida Youth Anglers
Jacob HardyOkeechobee Brahmans
Jacob PayneLiberty County Anglers
Jake MartinTampa Bay Jr Bass Club HS
Jake Schmucker863 HS Anglers of Polk County
Jared BullockHighlands County Anglers Club
Jason HaynesMarion County HS Bassmasters
Jayden PfeufferTampa Bay Jr Bass Club HS
Jeremy MondaQuincy High School Bassmasters
Jett StanleyTampa Bay Jr Bass Club HS
Joey CotromanoNassau Christian Bass Club
Joey GrulkeLake Wales Bassmasters
Johnathan ClarkSeminole County HS Anglers
Jordan Bivins863 HS Anglers of Polk County
Joshua KingOkeechobee Brahmans
Justin LawrenceSeminole County HS Anglers
Kaitlyn JohnsonColumbia High School Bassmasters
Kamden BradstreetSeminole County HS Anglers
Kane WeekleyHendry County HS Bassmasters
Kasen PembertonChipley High School
Kayden DePealClub Florida HS Bassmasters
Kendall MasseyLakeland High Fishing Club
Kody GlassPlant City Bassmasters
Korbyn LewisOkeechobee Brahmans
Kyle BeasleyGeorge Jenkins Bassmasters
Kyle GrieshaberCentral Florida Youth Anglers
Landon RollisonDixie Co Bass Masters HS Fishing
Lane DavisOkeechobee Brahmans
Lane VitelliPlant City High School
Latt DurranceOkeechobee Brahmans
Levi ReynoldsAuburndale High School
Logan McMastersOkeechobee Brahmans
Logan SparkmanChiles Hiigh School Fishing Team
Logan TennantTampa Bay Jr Bass Club HS
Luke RomesburgTampa Bay Jr Bass Club HS
Makenzie BaileySeminole County HS Anglers
Mateo GaylordClub Florida HS Bassmasters
Max HondorpPanhandle Youth Anglers HS
Max LoftonHendry County HS Bassmasters
Merrick DiazPlant City Bassmasters
Michael John Teate, JrMid Florida Youth Anglers HS
Nathan BennettSeminole County HS Anglers
Nick ClaussenCentral Florida Youth Anglers
Noah RileyLake Wales Bassmasters
Owen HershbergerHighlands County Anglers Club
Parker StalveyClay County HS Bassmasters
Quentin SilasPlant City High School
Rafe SextonOkeechobee Brahmans
Remington PotterLiberty County Anglers
Richard JohnsonLakeland High Fishing Club
Ridge FairclothLiberty County Anglers
Robert WarwickPutnam County Bassmasters
Ryan QuinnAuburndale High School
Ryder KruegerBig O Teen Anglers
Rylan HerndonColumbia High School Bassmasters
Sheltin VarnonDixie Co Bass Masters HS Fishing
Syler PrincePutnam County Bassmasters
Tanner SeaboltOkeechobee Brahmans
Tanner WolfCentral Florida Youth Anglers
Thomas WrightSeminole County HS Anglers
Timothy FinleyNassau Christian Bass Club
Trace MathewsEmerald Coast Youth Bassmasters
Trent HandleyHendry County HS Bassmasters
Trenton TervinGeorge Jenkins Bassmasters
Ty JacksonColumbia High School Bassmasters
Tyger WhitmanTampa Bay Jr Bass Club HS
Tyler AlexanderOkeechobee Brahmans
Tyler BostonColumbia High School Bassmasters
Tyler GoethalsCentral Florida Youth Anglers
Tyson GriffinPlant City Bassmasters
Tyson VerkaikMarion County HS Bassmasters
Waylon BurtonMcKeel High School Fishing Team
Will BoydQuincy High School Bassmasters
Wyatt DrawdyPlant City Bassmasters
Wyatt GiddensHighlands County Anglers Club
Zibe McKenzieDixie Co Bass Masters HS Fishing