Central Region Pro/Am Eligible Anglers

Central Region Boaters

Angler’s Name Club
Adam Sumner Club Florida
Barry Edie Winter Haven Lunker Lovers
Billy Carroll Lake County Bassmasters
Billy Charland Winter Springs Bassmasters
Blaine Partee Tropical Bassmasters
Bob Bostdorf Club Florida
Bob Duff Marion County Bassmasters
Brent Kirkendall Marion County Bassmasters
Caleb Bundy University of Central Florida
Chris Beeman Citrus County Bassmasters
Chris Kingree Citrus County Bassmasters
Chris Prowant Bassmasters of Gator Country
Colby Robertson Citrus County Bassmasters
Corey Smith Lake County Bassmasters
Dan Carrigan Citrus County Bassmasters
Dan Gentry Marion County Bassmasters
Dave Turner Citrus County Bassmasters
David Fritz Lake County Bassmasters
David Frost Citrus County Bassmasters
David Glenn Winter Haven Lunker Lovers
Dean Jones Club Florida
Dennis Galassi Club Florida
Dennis Zack Smith Team Fishing Series (TFS)
Donnie Crouse Lake County Bassmasters
Eric Panzironi Winter Springs Bassmasters
Gerald Rose Winter Springs Bassmasters
Hojin Chang Tropical Bassmasters
Jack Goodwin N.C.B.A. Bassmasters
James Howard Tampa Bay Bassmasters
James Inabnett Tropical Bassmasters
Jamie Lanier Citrus County Bassmasters
Jason Haynes Lake County Bassmasters
Jeff Chastain Lake County Bassmasters
Jeff Shaffer Florida Trails Bassmasters
Jeffrey Worth Tropical Bassmasters
Jim Lind Lake County Bassmasters
Joe Justice Lake County Bassmasters
Joe Moss, Jr Tampa Bay Bassmasters
Joel Price Lake County Bassmasters
John Barrow Lake County Bassmasters
John Wayne Lake County Bassmasters
Joseph Campbell Citrus County Bassmasters
Kenneth Lane Winter Springs Bassmasters
Kevin Schudel Marion County Bassmasters
Kyle Fox Lakeland Bassmasters
Lawrence McConnell Citrus County Bassmasters
Mark Bass Lake County Bassmasters
Mark Malys Lake County Bassmasters
Matthew Gee Lake County Bassmasters
Nick Bowden Lake County Bassmasters
Nick Manfredo Citrus County Bassmasters
Patrick Murray Marion County Bassmasters
Peter Saraf Tropical Bassmasters
Randy Futch Citrus County Bassmasters
Randy Montoney Florida Trails Bassmasters
Randy Pack Lakeland Bassmasters
Ray Chancey Lakeland Bassmasters
Richard Greene Marion County Bassmasters
Rick Osterholt Lake County Bassmasters
Robert Holcomb Winter Springs Bassmasters
Scott May South Pasco Bassmasters
Scott Pritt Club Florida
Terry Bloom Lake County Bassmasters
Terry Wien Bay Area Bassmasters
Thomas Ayars Winter Springs Bassmasters
Timothy Devin van Dalen Lake County Bassmasters
Tom Walsh Club Florida
Tony Bejano Tampa Bay Bassmasters
Victor Lord Citrus County Bassmasters
Warren Forsythe Lake County Bassmasters
Warren Gensel Bay Area Bassmasters

Central Region Co-Anglers

Angler’s Name Club
Billy Charland Winter Springs Bassmasters
Bryan Mitko Tampa Bay Bassmasters
Carson Schulz Tampa Bay Bassmasters
Cary Wien Bay Area Bassmasters
Cecil Hock Lakeland Bassmasters
Curt James N.C.B.A. Bassmasters
Dan Fay Winter Springs Bassmasters
David Chapman Lake County Bassmasters
Edward Pyles Lakeland Bassmasters
Gary Saxarra Lake County Bassmasters
Gus Molok Club Florida
Hayden Finnigan N.C.B.A. Bassmasters
James Kelley Winter Springs Bassmasters
James Stricklin Winter Haven Lunker Lovers
Jarrod Stroud Tropical Bassmasters
Jeff Chastain Lake County Bassmasters
Jim Topmiller Florida Trails Bassmasters
Joe Collins Winter Springs Bassmasters
Joe Pinkston Lakeland Bassmasters
John Gasperak Winter Haven Lunker Lovers
John Hendry Lakeland Bassmasters
Justin Mitko Tampa Bay Bassmasters
Ken Willits Winter Springs Bassmasters
Levi Crossway Team Fishing Series (TFS)
Lyle Thomas Winter Haven Lunker Lovers
Mark Orrange Tropical Bassmasters
Rick Marshall Florida Trails Bassmasters
Rodrigo Cruz Florida Trails Bassmasters
Scott Wise Lake County Bassmasters
Terry Wien Bay Area Bassmasters
Tom Bateman Marion County Bassmasters