Central Region Pro/Am Eligible Anglers

Boater

Angler’s Name Club
Barry Edie Winter Haven Lunker Lovers
Billy Carroll Lake County Bassmasters
Billy Charland Winter Springs Bassmasters
Bob Knoezer Tuscawilla Bassmasters
Brian Rodriguez Winter Springs Bassmasters
Corey Smith Lake County Bassmasters
Dan Carrigan Citrus County Bassmasters
Daniel Barrick Lake County Bassmasters
Daniel Rogers Citrus County Bassmasters
Dave Turner Citrus County Bassmasters
David Fritz Lake County Bassmasters
David Frost Citrus County Bassmasters
David Glenn Winter Haven Lunker Lovers
Dean Jones Club Florida
Dennis Galassi Club Florida
Derek Ballard Citrus County Bassmasters
Doug Sauls Tuscawilla Bassmasters
Eric Panzironi Winter Springs Bassmasters
Greg Allen Bay Area Bassmasters
Ian Strydom Tampa Bay Bassmasters
James Howard Tampa Bay Bassmasters
Jamie Lanier Citrus County Bassmasters
Jason Haynes Marion County Bassmasters
Jeff Chastain Lake County Bassmasters
Jeff Holland Lakeland Bassmasters
Jeff Shaffer Lake County Bassmasters
Jim Topmiller Lake County Bassmasters
John Barrow Lake County Bassmasters
John Strydom Tampa Bay Bassmasters
John Wayne Lake County Bassmasters
Joseph Campbell Citrus County Bassmasters
Ken Whitlow Bay Area Bassmasters
Kenneth Lane Winter Springs Bassmasters
Kenneth Sir Lakeland Bassmasters
Mark Beasley Tuscawilla Bassmasters
Mark Malys Lake County Bassmasters
Matthew Gee Lake County Bassmasters
Nick Bowden Lake County Bassmasters
Nick Manfredo Citrus County Bassmasters
Parker Mott Citrus County Bassmasters
Paul Shenep Winter Springs Bassmasters
Randy Montoney Winter Springs Bassmasters
Randy Pack Lakeland Bassmasters
Ray Chancey Lakeland Bassmasters
Ray Chancey Lakeland Bassmasters
Raymond Trudeau Lakeland Bassmasters
Richard Greene Citrus County Bassmasters
Rick Osterholt Lake County Bassmasters
Rick Scruggs Citrus County Bassmasters
Robert Bakewell Winter Springs Bassmasters
Robert Holcomb Winter Springs Bassmasters
Rod Clos Lakeland Bassmasters
Scott May Club Florida
Scott Pritt Club Florida
Terry Bloom Lake County Bassmasters
Terry Wien Bay Area Bassmasters
Terry Wien Bay Area Bassmasters
Thomas Toth Club Florida
Tim Snellings Lakeland Bassmasters
Tom Walsh Club Florida
Van Soles Lakeland Bassmasters
Victor Lord Citrus County Bassmasters
Warren Forsythe Lake County Bassmasters
Warren Gensel Bay Area Bassmasters

Non-Boater

Angler’s Name Club
Ashton C. Smith West Volusia Schools River Ratz
Ben Widerman Winter Springs Bassmasters
Cary Wien Bay Area Bassmasters
Cecil Hock Lakeland Bassmasters
David Chapman Lake County Bassmasters
Edward Pyles Lakeland Bassmasters
Elgin Owens Winter Springs Bassmasters
Hayden Finnigan N.C.B.A. Bassmasters
James Haggerty Palm Bay Bassmasters
James Lamar Middleton Winter Haven Lunker Lovers
James Rose Winter Haven Lunker Lovers
Jayson Hooven Lakeland Bassmasters
Joe Collins Winter Springs Bassmasters
Joe Pinkston Lakeland Bassmasters
John Gasperak Winter Haven Lunker Lovers
Justin Weber Tampa Bay Bassmasters
Ken Willits Winter Springs Bassmasters
Lyle Thomas Winter Haven Lunker Lovers
Mark Smith Lakeland Bassmasters
Matthew Keeble Lakeland Bassmasters
Rodrigo Cruz Club Florida
Thomas Ayars Winter Springs Bassmasters