Apr. 11th – Junior – Winter Haven (Lake Shipp)

Place Participant Club Fish Wgt Pen B/F Total Team Participation Total 1 Tyson Griffin-Wyatt Drawdy PC Junior Anglers  5/5  17.68     17.68 200 20 220 2 Brentley West-Colt Thomas Mulberry Bassmasters Jr Anglers  5/4  16.5 0.25 6.47 16.25 199 …

Read more

Apr. 10th – Junior – Winter Haven (Lake Shipp)

Place Participant Club Fish Wgt Pen B/F Total Team Participation Total 1 Aaden Griffin-Max Stansell PC Junior Anglers  5/5  15.73     15.73 200 20 220 2 Clayburn Reed-Gavin Gooding Mulberry Bassmasters Jr Anglers  5/5  15.24     15.24 199 …

Read more

Mar. 7th – Junior – Lake Seminole (Sneads)

Place Participant Club Fish Wgt Pen B/F Total Team Participation Total 1 Hayden Reynolds-Caleb Logue Three Rivers Bassmaster Junior Club  5/5  25.59 0.00 6.42 25.59 200 20 220 2 Renner Roberts-Dylan Chester Liberty County Junior Anglers  5/5  21.92 0.00 6.93 …

Read more

Mar. 6th – Junior – Lake Seminole (Sneads)

Place Participant Club Fish Wgt Pen B/F Total Team Participation Total 1 Max Stansell-Liam Warner PC Junior Anglers  5/5  14.77 0.00 0.00 14.77 200 20 220 2 Dylan Holcomb-Maddox Taunton Liberty County Junior Anglers  5/5  14.05 0.00 0.00 14.05 199 …

Read more

Feb. 7th – Junior – Okeechobee, Clewiston

Place Participant Club Fish Wgt Pen B/F Total Team Participation Total 1 Dusty Wix-Bo Pearson Capital City Junior Bass Hunters  5/5  15.86 0.00 0.00 15.86 200 20 220 2 Clayburn Reed-Gavin Gooding Mulberry Bassmasters Jr Anglers  5/5  14.85 0.00 4.63 …

Read more

Feb. 6th – Junior – Okeechobee, Clewiston

Place Participant Club Fish Wgt Pen B/F Total Team Participation Total 1 Lane Davis-Korbyn Lewis Okeechobee Jr Bassmasters  5/5  13.34 0 4.33 13.34 200 20 220 2 Brody Allen-Trevor Allen LaBelle Junior Anglers  5/5  12.27 0 4.12 12.27 199 20 …

Read more

Jan. 10th – Junior – St Johns River (Palatka)

Place Participant Club Fish Wgt Pen B/F Total Team Participation Total 1 Jack Myers- Nassau Christian Bass Club Junior  5/5  12.32 0.00 0.00 12.32 200 20 220 2 Bo Pearson-Dusty Wix Capital City Junior Bass Hunters  4/4  12.24 0.00 0.00 …

Read more

Jan. 9th – Junior – St Johns River (Palatka)

Place Participant Club Fish Wgt Pen B/F Total Team Participation Total 1 Dominick Andux-Nathan Greico Tampa Bay Junior Bass Club  5/5  13.72 0.00 5.40 13.72 200 20 220 2 Zack Sliwinski-Michael Petrides Central Florida Junior Bassmaster  5/5  9.88 0.00 4.15 …

Read more

Nov. 1st – Junior – Lake Seminole

Place Participant Club Fish Wgt Pen B/F Total Team Participation Total 1 Brennan Enfinger-Luke Griffin Bainbridge Jr Club – Middle Bass Cats  5/5  12.77 0.00 4.67 12.77 200 20 220 2 Bo Pearson-Dusty Wix Capital City Junior Bass Hunters  3/3  …

Read more

Oct. 31st – Junior – Lake Seminole

Place Participant Club Fish Wgt Pen B/F Total Team Participation Total 1 Alex Tyler-Briley West McKeel Junior Fishing Team  5/5  10.84 0.00 0.00 10.84 200 20 220 2 Ty Cooper-Landen McLauchlin Mulberry Bassmasters Jr Anglers  5/5  10.67 0.00 0.00 10.67 …

Read more

Oct 4th, 2020 – Junior – Lake Okeechobee

Place Participant Club Fish Wgt Pen B/F Total Team Participation Total 1 Ty Cooper-Landon McLauchlin Mulberry Bassmasters Jr Anglers  5/5  14.40 0.00 4.65 14.40 200 20 220 2 Dylan Holcomb-Maddox Taunton Liberty County Junior Anglers  5/5  13.65 0.00 0.00 13.65 …

Read more

Oct 3rd, 2020 – Junior – Lake Okeechobee

Place Participant Club Fish Wgt Pen B/F Total Team Participation Total 1 Dylan Holcomb-Maddox Taunton Liberty County Junior Anglers  5/5  17.26 0.00 0.00 17.26 200 20 220 2 Easton Morrow-Robert (RJ) Sanger LCS Viking Jr Anglers  5/5  15.57 0.00 0.00 …

Read more

May 17th, 2020 – Junior- Lake Wales (Camp Mack)

                Points Place Participant Club Fish Wgt Pen B/F Total Team Participation Total 1 Ryder Krueger-Carson Yero Myakka City Junior Bassmaster  5/5  18.41 0.00 7.28 18.41 200 20 220 2 Kyle Beasley-Trey Berry …

Read more

May 16th, 2020 – Junior – St. Johns River

Place Participant Club Fish Wgt Pen B/F Total Team Participation Total 1 Tyler Nguyen-Jaxon Rapp Highlands Co. Jr. Anglers  5/5  17.57 0.00 8.99 17.57 200 20 220 2 Robert (RJ) Sanger-Easton Marrow LCS Viking Jr Anglers  5/5  15.74 0.00 0.00 …

Read more

Mar. 1st, 2020 – Junior – St. Johns River

Place Participant Club Fish Wgt Pen B/F Total Team Participation Total 1 Drew Arthur-Nate Cannon Bainbridge Middle Bass Cats  3/3  8.88 0.00 5.56 8.88 200 20 220 2 Ridge Faircloth-Jake Burns Liberty County Junior Anglers  5/5  7.11 0.00 0.00 7.11 …

Read more

Feb. 29th, 2020 – Junior – St. Johns River

Place Participant Club Fish Wgt Pen B/F Total Team Participation Total 1 Ian Rutland-Max Hondorp Panhandle Youth Anglers Junior  5/5  19.17 0.00 4.97 19.17 200 20 220 2 Brennan Enfinger-Luke Griffin Bainbridge Middle Bass Cats  3/3  10.48 0.00 7.10 10.48 …

Read more

Feb. 2nd, 2020 – Junior – Lake Okeechobee

Place Participant Club Fish Wgt Pen B/F Total Team Participation Total 1 Ridge Faircloth- Liberty County Junior Anglers  5/5  9.31 0.00 0.00 9.31 200 20 220 2 Waylon Burton-Jordan Bivins McKeel Junior Fishing Team  2/1  9.45 0.25 6.23 9.20 199 …

Read more

Feb. 1st, 2020 – Junior – Lake Okeechobee

Place Participant Club Fish Wgt Pen B/F Total Team Participation Total 1 Waylon Burton-Jordan Bivins McKeel Junior Fishing Team  5/5  18.24 0.00 8.06 18.24 200 20 220 2 Chase Mobley-Hagen Keen Plant City Jr Bassmasters  5/5  18.21 0.00 0.00 18.21 …

Read more

Jan. 12th, 2020 – Junior – Talquin

Place Participant Club Fish Wgt Pen B/F Total Team Participation Total 1 Jake Martin- Tampa Bay Junior Bass Club  5/5  13.70 0.00 7.60 13.70 200 20 220 2 Ian Rutland-Max Hondorp Panhandle Youth Anglers Junior  5/5  10.73 0.00 3.31 10.73 …

Read more

Jan. 11th – Junior – Talquin

Place Participant Club Fish Wgt Pen B/F Total Team Participation Total 1 Jake Martin- Tampa Bay Junior Bass Club  5/5  13.70 0.00 7.60 13.70 200 10 210 2 Ian Rutland-Max Hondorp Panhandle Youth Anglers Junior  5/5  10.73 0.00 3.31 10.73 …

Read more

Dec. 15th – Junior – Trout Creek

Place Participant Club Fish Wgt Pen B/F Total Team Participation Total 1 Wyatt Taylor-Drew Edmundson Sandhills Bass Slayers  3/3  6.49 0.00 0.00 6.49 200 20 220 2 Renner Roberts-Rylan Roddenberry Liberty County Junior Anglers  2/2  4.55 0.00 2.66 4.55 199 …

Read more

Dec. 14th – Junior – Trout Creek

Place Participant Club Fish Wgt Pen B/F Total Team Participation Total 1 Wyatt Taylor-Drew Edmundson Sandhills Bass Slayers  3/3  6.49 0.00 0.00 6.49 200 20 220 2 Renner Roberts-Rylan Roddenberry Liberty County Junior Anglers  2/2  4.55 0.00 2.66 4.55 199 …

Read more