Rodman Reservoir Launch Order

Florida B.A.S.S. Nation Junior/High School NE Region Qualifier
Boat Launch Order - Rodman Reservoir (Kenwood Landing)
12/9/18
Flight Time Boat # Team Club Name Division
2:30 PM 1-1  Ashton Little - Wyatt Thompson Marion County HS Bassmasters HS
2:30 PM 1-2  Trevor Davis - Jarrett Strunk Palatka HS Fishing Team HS
2:30 PM 1-3  Chase Givens - Chase Hubble Strawberry Crest HS Bassmasters HS
2:30 PM 1-4  Jessie Altman - Ty Jackson Columbia HS Bassmasters HS
2:30 PM 1-5  Nick Magee - Tyler Kwiatkowski Bishop Moore Catholic HS HS
2:30 PM 1-6  Connor Williamson - Owen Heron Marion County HS Bassmasters HS
2:30 PM 1-7  Hannah Adams - Walker Weeks Lake Wales HS Bassmasters HS
2:30 PM 1-8  Cole Tennihill - Ashton C. Smith West Volusia Schools River Ratz HS
2:30 PM 1-9  Ashton Norris - Avery Norris Jr Bassmasters of Marion County JR
2:30 PM 1-10  Ryan Padgett - Thomas Nash Columbia HS Bassmasters HS
2:30 PM 1-11  Blake Briscoe - Matthew Decadia-Rusk Marion County HS Bassmasters HS
2:30 PM 1-12  Carsten McInnes - Carson Porter Marion County HS Bassmasters HS
2:30 PM 1-13  Dalton Michael Blakley - Turner Crews Columbia HS Bassmasters HS
2:30 PM 1-14  Zack Barrera - Alex Cook Marion County HS Bassmasters HS
2:30 PM 1-15  Parker Hughes - Cooper Hughes Marion County HS Bassmasters HS
2:30 PM 1-16  Seth Slanker - Jackson Swisher Columbia HS Bassmasters HS
2:30 PM 1-17  David English - James Dylan Ratliff Chiles HS Fishing Team HS
2:30 PM 1-18  Drew Bradstreet - Noah Fischer Central FL Bassmasters HS Fishing HS
2:30 PM 1-19  Braxton Johnson - Cason Griffin Columbia HS Bassmasters HS
2:30 PM 1-20  Ivy McIntyre - Hayden Johnson Columbia HS Bassmasters HS
2:30 PM 1-21  James Swaford - Weston Howard 863 Anglers of Highlands County HS
2:30 PM 1-22  Dalton Gary-Creed - Chase Smith Strawberry Crest HS Bassmasters HS
2:30 PM 1-23  Kyle Zainitzer - Tyler Scott Okeechoobee Brahmans HS
2:30 PM 1-24  Jonah Kluch - Ethan Berner 863 Anglers of Highlands County HS
2:30 PM 1-25  Cody Morgan - Clayton Moulder Jr Bassmasters of Marion County JR
2:30 PM 1-26  Anna Swisher - Lindsey Slanker Columbia HS Bassmasters HS
2:30 PM 1-27  Austin Varney - Kendall Varney Columbia HS Bassmasters HS