Florida B.A.S.S. Nation Tournament Organization
2011 STATE CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFIERS

Follow the Florida Bass Federation Nation on Facebook

Mann's Bait Company
mannsbait.com

Jackson County
jacksoncounty.com

Fisherman's Cove
fishermanscoverv.us
Visit Kissimmee
visitkissimmee.com

Roland & Mary Ann Martin Marina in Clewiston Florida
rolandmartinmarina.com

State Championship Entry Form

UPDATE PENDING
BOATERS | NON BOATERS

BOATERS
NORTHWEST DIVISION
Angler's Name Club
Allen Courtney Southern Bass Anglers
Anthony Holland Big Bend Bass Club
Bob Miles Hub City Bassmasters
Bobby Smith Southern Bass Anglers
Clay Burch Southern Bass Anglers
David Blanton Team Fishing Series (TFS)
David Boyd Quincy Bassmasters
Dennis Mcglon Southern Bass Anglers
Donald Brooks Southern Bass Anglers
Eric Wills Quincy Bassmasters
Heath Annin Big Bend Bass Club
Ira Forehand Southern Bass Anglers
Jamie Johns Southern Bass Anglers
John Hagler Southern Bass Anglers
Justin Hagler Southern Bass Anglers
Kyle Brooks Southern Bass Anglers
Larry Gaines Southern Bass Anglers
Matthew Alter Southern Bass Anglers
Matthew Olley Hub City Bassmasters
Michael Krueger Twin Cities Bass Club
Nicholas Brown Southern Bass Anglers
Patrick Mallard Twin Cities Bass Club
Randall Cnato Southern Bass Anglers
Richard Eldridge Southern Bass Anglers
Richard Harrington Hub City Bassmasters
Stanley Chandler Miracle Strip Bass Club
Steve Gross Southern Bass Anglers
Steve McLemore Southern Bass Anglers
Thomas Martin Bay County Bass Club
Zach Mark Deaton Southern Bass Anglers
   
CENTRAL DIVISION
Angler's Name Club
Angelo Flores North Tampa Bass Club
August Molok Club Florida
Billy Charland Winter Springs Bassmasters
Bob Duff Florida Trails Bassmasters
Bob Grosso Bay Area Bassmasters
Brian Rodriguez Winter Springs Bassmasters
Cary Wien Lake County Bassmasters
Chris Kingree Citrus County Bassmasters
Corey Smith Lakeland Bassmasters
Dan Carrigan Citrus County Bassmasters
Danny Engleking N.C.B.A. Bassmasters
Dave Turner Citrus County Bassmasters
David Frost Citrus County Bassmasters
Eric Panzironi Winter Springs Bassmasters
Ian Strydom Tampa Bay Bassmasters
Jack Goodwin N.C.B.A. Bassmasters
James Howard Tampa Bay Bassmasters
Jamie Lanier Citrus County Bassmasters
Jeff Chastain Lake County Bassmasters
Jeff Holland Lakeland Bassmasters
Jeromey Brown Florida Trails Bassmasters
John Barrow Lake County Bassmasters
John Wayne Lake County Bassmasters
Joseph Campbell Citrus County Bassmasters
Lawrence McConnell Citrus County Bassmasters
Mark Malys Florida Trails Bassmasters
Nick Manfredo Citrus County Bassmasters
Patrick Murray Marion County Bassmasters
Randall Montoney Florida Trails Bassmasters
Randy Copeland Club Florida
Richard Greene Club Florida
Rick Osterholt Lake County Bassmasters
Robert Holcomb Winter Springs Bassmasters
Scott Pritt Club Florida
Terry Bloom Lake County Bassmasters
Terry Wien Lake County Bassmasters
Thomas Ayars Winter Springs Bassmasters
Tony Bejano Tampa Bay Bassmasters
Warren Gensel Bay Area Bassmasters
   
NORTHEAST DIVISION
Angler's Name Club
Alan Agnoli Citrus County Bassmasters
Andy Smith Team Fishing Series (TFS)
Benny Beckham Bassmasters of Gator Country
Daniel Tillis Marion County Bassmasters
Dennis Hart Bassmasters of Gator Country
Greg Crumpton Marion County Bassmasters
Harold Beasley Citrus County Bassmasters
Jason Daily Bassmasters of Gator Country
Joseph Agnoli Citrus County Bassmasters
Justin Hazen Club Florida
Mark Blevins Team Fishing Series (TFS)
Matt Trawick Citrus County Bassmasters
Steven Thames Bassmasters of Gator Country
Zachary Weimar Bass Capitol Bassmasters
   
SOUTHERN DIVISION
Angler's Name Club
Allen Duke Bass Rattlers Association
Bob Wood Bass Rattlers Association
Charles Hickcox Bass Rattlers Association
Dan Gentry Marion County Bassmasters
Dave Jodoin Fort Myers Bass Club
Dell Hatfield Bass Rattlers Association
Greg Schultz Bass Rattlers Association
Jeff LaDroux Bass Rattlers Association
Joe Long Bass Rattlers Association
Rick Wilhelm Bass Rattlers Association
Rollin Willmon Fort Myers Bass Club
Scott Kerslake Bass Rattlers Association
Sylvester Smalls Clewiston Bass Federation
   
NON-BOATERS
NORTHWEST DIVISION
Angler's Name Club
Jeremy Stoute Hub City Bassmasters
Jimmy Smith Hub City Bassmasters
Joseph Kirbo Twin Cities Bass Club
Matthew Olley Hub City Bassmasters
Ralph Sanford Quincy Bassmasters
Steven Hersom Miracle Strip Bass Club
Terry Jackson Twin Cities Bass Club
   
SOUTHERN DIVISION
Angler's Name Club
Bill Wood Bass Rattlers Association
Brian Burgess Bass Rattlers Association
Mike Laporta Fort Myers Bass Club
   
CENTRAL DIVISION
Angler's Name Club
Angelo Flores North Tampa Bass Club
Cecil Hock Lakeland Bassmasters
Clyde Allbaugh Lakeland Bassmasters
Curt James N.C.B.A. Bassmasters
David Chapman Lake County Bassmasters
Dennis O'Byrne Florida Trails Bassmasters
Hayden Finnigan N.C.B.A. Bassmasters
Jarrod Stroud Florida Trails Bassmasters
Jim Topmiller Florida Trails Bassmasters
Joe Collins Winter Springs Bassmasters
Justin Hazen Club Florida
Kaleb Wager Marion County Bassmasters
Ken Willits Winter Springs Bassmasters
Larry Burchett Tampa Bay Bassmasters
Larry Gatlin Lakeland Bassmasters
Paul Montoney Florida Trails Bassmasters
Philip Cammarata Florida Trails Bassmasters
Scott Wise Lake County Bassmasters
Terry Planck Marion County Bassmasters
Tobby Gant Bay Area Bassmasters
Tom Bateman Florida Trails Bassmasters
   
NORTHEAST DIVISION
Angler's Name Club
Jimmy Keith Bassmasters of Gator Country
Russell Tillis Marion County Bassmasters
Jeff Kyle Bassmasters of Gator Country
Jason Guttierez Bassmasters of Gator Country
Victor Lord Citrus County Bassmasters
Tom Mahoney Bay Area Bassmasters
   

Please support our sponsors!

Power-power Shallow Water Anchors
power-pole.com


Culprit Lures
www.culprit.com

T A Mahoney Co. Inc.
www.tamahoney.com

Central Florida's Polk County Sports Marketing
centralfloridasports.com

Triton Boats
www.tritonboats.com

Mercury Outboards
www.mercurymarine.com

MotorGuide Trolling Motors
www.motorguide.com/

Lowrance Electronics
www.lowrance.com

Boca Bearings
www.bocabearings.com
Bass Pro Shops
bassproshops.com

http://www.media1signs.com/
media1signs.com

Livingston Lures
livingstonlures.com

http://www.putnamcountychamber.org
putnamcountychamber.org

Okeechobee County Tourist Development Counsel
okeechobee-tdc.com



     


Home | Officers/CLubs | Tournament Schedule | Youth Program | Conservation | B.A.S.S.

© 2016 Florida BASS Federation Nation and ProBass Networks Inc.
All Rights Reserved.