Florida B.A.S.S. Nation Tournament Organization
2011 STATE CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFIERS

  Home

 Florida B.A.S.S. Nation Officers and Clubs State Officers
 Florida B.A.S.S. Nation Constitution and Bylaws Constitution / Bylaws
 Florida B.A.S.S. Nation Forms Nation Forms
 Florida B.A.S.S. Nation Forms Online Regional Entry
 Florida B.A.S.S. Nation Forms Online Championship Entry

 Florida B.A.S.S. Federation Nation Central Region Central Region
 Florida B.A.S.S. Federation Nation Northeast Region Northeast Region
 Florida B.A.S.S. Federation Nation Northwest Region Northwest Region
 Florida B.A.S.S. Federation Nation Southern Region Southern Region

 Florida Federation Nation 2015 Schedule
 Florida Federation Nation 2015 AOY Standings
 Florida Federation Nation State Qualifiers

 Florida Federation Nation Tournament Info
 Florida Federation Nation Road to the Classic
 Florida Federation Nation 2014 Championship
 Florida Federation Nation 2014 State Team

 Florida B.A.S.S. Nation Forms Team Tournament Format
 Florida B.A.S.S. Nation Forms Online Team Entry Form

 Florida Federation Nation Youth Program Youth Programs
 Florida Federation Nation High School Series High School Series

 Florida Federation Nation Conservation Conservation
 Florida Black Bass Management Program FL Black Bass Program

Follow the Florida Bass Federation Nation on Facebook

Mann's Bait Company
mannsbait.com

Jackson County
jacksoncounty.com

Fisherman's Cove
fishermanscoverv.us
Visit Kissimmee
visitkissimmee.com

Roland & Mary Ann Martin Marina in Clewiston Florida
rolandmartinmarina.com

http://www.putnamcountychamber.org
putnamcountychamber.org

Okeechobee County Tourist Development Counsel
okeechobee-tdc.com

State Championship Entry Form

UPDATED 03/25/15
BOATERS | NON BOATERS | TEAM QUALIFIERS

BOATERS
NORTHWEST DIVISION
Angler's Name Club
Allen Courtney Southern Bass Anglers
Bobby Smith Southern Bass Anglers
Dennis Mcglon Southern Bass Anglers
Ira Forehand Southern Bass Anglers
Jeremy Stoute Hub City Bassmasters
Kyle Brooks Southern Bass Anglers
Randall Cnato Southern Bass Anglers
Sherman Alford Southern Bass Anglers
Steve McLemore Southern Bass Anglers
Vernon Ward Miracle Strip Bass Club
   
CENTRAL DIVISION
Angler's Name Club
Alan Agnoli Dunnellon Bassmasters
August Molok Club Florida
Billy Charland Winter Springs Bassmasters
Blaine Partee Tropical Bassmasters
Bob Bostdorf Club Florida
Bob Grosso Bay Area Bassmasters
Bob Theilacker Palm Bay Bassmasters
Brad Baranowski North Tampa Bass Club
Brian Rodriguez Winter Springs Bassmasters
Chad Wagner Lakeland Bassmasters
Colby Robertson Natures Coast Bass Anglers
Dan Carrigan Dunnellon Bassmasters
Danny Engleking N.C.B.A. Bassmasters
Dave Turner Natures Coast Bass Anglers
David Chapman Lake County Bassmasters
Dennis Hanley Club Florida
Dustin Snelson Lake County Bassmasters
Eamon Bolten North Tampa Bass Club
Eric Panzironi Winter Springs Bassmasters
Gerald Rose Winter Springs Bassmasters
Greg Crumpton Marion County Bassmasters
Jack Goodwin N.C.B.A. Bassmasters
James Howard South Pasco Bassmasters
Jeff Chastain Lake County Bassmasters
Jeff Worth Tropical Bassmasters
Jeremy Knepper Florida Trails Bassmasters
John Barrow Lake County Bassmasters
John Hendry Natures Coast Bass Anglers
John Wayne Lake County Bassmasters
Joseph Campbell Dunnellon Bassmasters
Kyle Fox Lakeland Bassmasters
Lee Goans Lake County Bassmasters
Mark Bass Lake County Bassmasters
Mark Malys Florida Trails Bassmasters
Michael Grovesteen Club Florida
Michael Porter Lakeland Bassmasters
Nick Manfredo Dunnellon Bassmasters
Patrick Murray Marion County Bassmasters
Ralph Garbiras Tropical Bassmasters
Randy Montoney Florida Trails Bassmasters
Raymond Trudeau Lakeland Bassmasters
Richard Green Marion County Bassmasters
Rick Osterholt Lake County Bassmasters
Robert Holcomb Winter Springs Bassmasters
Robert Wood Lake County Bassmasters
Ronald Twilley North Tampa Bass Club
Tom Mahoney Bay Area Bassmasters
Tom Walsh Club Florida
Tony Bejano South Pasco Bassmasters
William Barrett Lake County Bassmasters
   
NORTHEAST DIVISION
Angler's Name Club
Chris Heron Bassmasters of Gator Country
James Taylor Bass Capitol Bassmasters
Jamie Lanier Dunnellon Bassmasters
Mark Blevins Team Fishing Series (TFS)
Michael Strange Team Fishing Series (TFS)
Mike Prance Team Fishing Series (TFS)
Robert Heron Bassmasters of Gator Country
Steven Thames Bassmasters of Gator Country
   
SOUTHERN DIVISION
Angler's Name Club
Allen Duke Bass Rattlers Association
Asa Godsey Clewiston Bass Federation
Brian Prowant Bassmaster of Gator County
Curtis Lewis Bass Rattlers Association
Darrell Bracken Taylor Creek Bass Club
Dave Jodoin Fort Myers Bass Club
Dell Hatfield Bass Rattlers Association
Donnie Van Dyke Bass Rattlers Association
Fred George Bass Rattlers Association
Gary Avey Bass Rattlers Association
Jeff LaDroux Bass Rattlers Association
Jim Ryba Bass Rattlers Association
Johnny Walker Clewiston Bass Federation
Mike Jones Bass Rattlers Association
Rick Wilhelm Bass Rattlers Association
Sylvester Smalls Clewiston Bass Federation
Rick Wilhelm Bass Rattlers Association
Troy Johnson Bass Rattlers Association
   
NON-BOATERS
NORTHWEST DIVISION
Angler's Name Club
Bob Miles Hub City Bassmasters
Kevin Oleen Miracle Strip Bass Club
Michael Kruegar Twin Cities Bass Club
Ralph Ricardo Big Bend Bass Club
Steve Lachina Southern Bass Anglers
   
SOUTHERN DIVISION
Angler's Name Club
Bill Wood Bass Rattlers Association
Chris Little Fort Myers Bass Club
Dave Kimbley Bass Rattlers Association
James Allen Clewiston Bass Federation
John Schoonmaker Taylor Creek Bass Creek
Mike Laporta Fort Myers Bass Club
Vicky Brackin Taylor Creek Bass Club
Wes Jones Bass Rattlers Association
   
CENTRAL DIVISION
Angler's Name Club
Carlos Rivera Tropical Bassmasters
Cecil Hock Lakeland Bassmasters
Gary Saxarra Lake County Bassmasters
James Topmiller Florida Trails Bassmasters
Jarrod Stroud Florida Trails Bassmasters
Joe Collins Winter Springs Bassmasters
Justin Hazen Marion County Bassmasters
Ken Willits Winter Springs Bassmasters
Larry Burchett South Pasco Bassmasters
Larry Gatlin Lakeland Bassmasters
Maurice Meehan N.C.B.A. Bassmasters
Paul Montoney Florida Trails Bassmasters
Randy Copeland Marion County Bassmasters
Robert Eid Lakeland Bassmasters
Scott Wise Lake County Bassmasters
Silverio Roca Florida Trails Bassmasters
Stephen Horvath North Tampa Bass Club
Thomas Ayars Winter Springs Bassmasters
Tobby Gant Bay Area Bassmasters
Tom Bateman Florida Trails Bassmasters
Warren Gensel Bay Area Bassmasters
   
NORTHEAST DIVISION
Angler's Name Club
Jeff Kyle Bassmasters of Gator Country
Jim Keith Bassmasters of Gator Country
Robert Moore Team Fishing Series (TFS)
Thomas Rutkowski Bassmasters of Gator Country

TEAM EVENTS
Angler's Names Club
Jason Haynes-Tom Walsh Harris Chain Bassmasters
Eric Panzironi-Robert Holcomb Winter Springs Bassmasters
John Barrow-Allen Wares Lake County Bassmasters
Ian Strydom-John Strydom South Pasco Bassmasters
John Hendry-Robert Eid Natures Coast Bass Anglers
David Driggers-Tom Bateman Florida Trails Bassmasters
Joe Collins-Billy Charland Winter Springs Bassmasters
Tony Bejano-James Howard South Pasco Bassmasters

Please support our sponsors!

Power-power Shallow Water Anchors
power-pole.com


Live Target Lures
livetargetlures.com

Culprit Lures
www.culprit.com

T A Mahoney Co. Inc.
www.tamahoney.com

City of Tavares
/www.tavares.org
Central Florida's Polk County Sports Marketing
centralfloridasports.com

Triton Boats
www.tritonboats.com

Mercury Outboards
www.mercurymarine.com

MotorGuide Trolling Motors
www.motorguide.com/

Lowrance Electronics
www.lowrance.com

Boca Bearings
www.bocabearings.com

Bass Pro Shops
bassproshops.com

http://www.media1signs.com/
media1signs.com

     


Home | Officers/CLubs | Tournament Schedule | Youth Program | Conservation | B.A.S.S.

© 2014 Florida BASS Federation Nation and ProBass Networks Inc.
All Rights Reserved.